Under 15 – Eccellenza

DICIOTTESIMA GIORNATA

Milanotre Basket vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 59-66
Vecchiola 32, Obayuwana 7, Mobio 6, Mariotto 5, Santi, Graziano, Campo 4, Fend 4, Olivieri, Poli, Valenti 6, Asi 2.
All. Roberto Ferrandi

DICIASSETTESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Accademia Bk Altom.se 82-45
Vecchiola 4, Obayuwana 6, Mobio 7, Mariotto 10, Santi 16, Sambrici 6, Graziano 2, Ghirlanda 3, Campo 12, Fend 9, Olivieri 2, Poli 5.
All. Roberto Ferrandi

SEDICESIMA GIORNATA

Team Abc Cantù vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 83-69
Vecchiola 6, Obayuwana 10 ,Mobio 13, Mariotto 4,Santi 12, Sambrici, Porta, Graziano 2, Asi 3, Ghirlanda, Campo 9, Fend 8
All. Roberto Ferrandi

QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA

Santa Rosa Assistenza Mortara vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 51-73
Vecchiola 13, Obayuwana 13, Mobio 3, Mariotto 2, Santi 12, Sambrici 2, Porta, Graziano 7, Asi 4, Ghirlanda 10, Campo 8, Olivieri.
All. Roberto Ferrandi

QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pall. Bernareggio 68-55
Vecchiola 12, Obayuwana 10, Mobio 8, Santi 7, Sambrici 7, Fend 14, Mariotto 4, Campo 4, Ghirlanda 2, Porta 2, Olivieri 2, Asi 1.
All. Roberto Ferrandi

TREDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Robur Varese 69-59
Vecchiola 21, Asi, Mobio 7, Santi 8, Sambrici, Fend 9, Valenti 2, Olivieri 2, Poli 4, Obayuwana 8, Graziano 2, Campo 6.
All. Roberto Ferrandi

DODICESIMA GIORNATA

Pallacanestro Varese vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 56-66
Vecchiola 11, Asi 2, Mobio 10, Santi 22, Sambrici 3, Mariotto 5, Fend 10, Valenti 2, Porta 1, Ghirlanda, Olivieri, Poli
All. Roberto Ferrandi

UNDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Libertas Cernusco 63-61
Poli 3, Graziano, Vecchiola 13, Porta 3, Asi 10, Valenti 2, Fend 8, Mariotto 2,Mobio 5, Obayuwana 2, Santi 14, Sambrici 1
All. Roberto Ferrandi

DECIMA GIORNATA

Aurora Desio 94 vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 80-63
Graziano 5, Ghirlanda 2, Vecchiola 16, Porta 2, Asi 2, Fend 2, Mariotto 4, Mobio 4, Obayowana 6, Campo, Santi 18, Sambrici 2
All: Roberto Ferrandi

NONA GIORNATA

Blu Orobica vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 61-67
Poli, Graziano 6, Vecchiola 18, Olivier 1, Porta 2, Asi 2, Valenti, Fend 12,Mariotto 6, Mobio 9, Campo, Santi 12
All. Roberto Ferrandi

OTTAVA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa VS AX Exchange Olimpia Milano 53-60
Poli, Graziano 4, Ghirlanda, Vecchiola 15, Olivieri, Fend 11, Mariotto 6,Obayuwana 2, Campo 2, Santi 7, Sambrici, Mobio 6
All. Roberto Ferrandi

SETTIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa – Urania Basket Milano62-51
Graziano 2, Ghirlanda, Olivieri, Porta, Asi, Valenti, Fend 27, Mariotto 6,Mobio 8, Campo 2, Santi 15, Sambrici 2  
All. Roberto Ferrandi

SESTA GIORNATA

Guerino Vanoli Basket vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 71-68
Poli 7, Graziano 5, Ghirlanda 0, Olivieri 5, Porta 3, Asi 0, Ciacci 13, Valenti 4, Mariotto 6, Mobio 15, Santi 10, Sambrici 0
All. Roberto Ferrandi

QUINTA GIORANTA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa –Milanotre Basket 68-38
Poli 0, Vecchiola 6, Porta 2, Asi 0, Ciacci 13, Valenti 0, Fend 6, Mariotto 12, Mobio 4, Obayuwana 10, Campo 7, Santi 8
All. Roberto Ferrandi

QUARTA GIORNATA

Accademia Bk Altom.Se – L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 57-65
Vecchiola 22, Mariotto 8, Olivieri, Campo 4, Mobio 8, Ciacci 3, Poli 2, Fend13,Ghirlanda 3, Sambrici, Valenti, Asi 2
All. Roberto Ferrandi

TERZA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Team ABC Cantù 77-97
Vecchiola 12, Olivieri 2, Porta 0, Asi 0, Ciacci 13, Fend 8, Mariotto 8, Mobio 11, Obayowana 7, Campo 7, Santi 2, Sambrici 0
All. Roberto Ferrandi

SECONDA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa – Santa Rosa Assistenza B.Morta 61-43
Olivieri 6, Obaywana 8, Mobio 6, Ciacci 12, Santi 6, Fend 2, Sambrici 2, Ghirlanda 0, Graziano 6, Mariotto 0, Campo 8, Valenti 6
All. Roberto Ferrandi

PRIMA GIORNATA

Pall. Bernareggio 99 – L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 52-112
Vecchiola 11, Obayuwana 19, Fend 11, Campo 14, Santi 9, Mobio 8, Sambrici 2, Valenti 2, Olivieri 6, Porta 4, Mariotto 13, Graziano 14
All. Roberto Ferrandi 

Caricamento in corso