Under 14 – Elite

SEDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Team ABC Cantù 68-54
De Guzman, Grasso 11, Gerardi, Brescianini 12, Ghidini 17, Fenaroli, Ceretti, Prandini 2, Morelli 2, De Martin 8, Tanfoglio 16, Orioli.
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA

Aurora Desio 94 vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 87-74

QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pallacanestro Varese 67-75
De Guzman 2, Boni 2, Gerardi, Brescianini 24, Ghidini 10, Fenaroli, Ceretti 2, Prandini, Morelli 2, De Martin 11, Tanfoglio 14, Consonni.
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

TREDICESIMA GIORNATA

Bergamo Basket 2014 vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 67-81
Boni 2, Grasso 18, Fenaroli 2, Novaglia, Brescianini 30, Ghidini 2, Orioli, Ceretti 2, Prandini 7, Morelli 2, De Martin 7, Tanfoglio 8.
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

DODICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Urania Basket Milano 61-43
De Guzman 4, Boni, Grasso 9, Gerardi, Brescianini 16, Ghidini 7, Fenaroli 2, Ceretti 1, Consonni, Morelli 5, De Martin 5, Tanfoglio 10.
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

UNDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Blu Orobica Bergamo 81-55
Orioli, Boni 2, Grasso 12, Brescianini 10, Ghidini 4, Fenaroli, Ceretti 16,Consonni, Prandini 5, Morelli 12, De Martin 13, Tanfoglio 4
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

DECIMA GIORNATA

Libertas Cernusco vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 52-57
Boni 3, Grasso 7, Berta, Gerardi, Novaglia, Brescianini 16, Ghidini 5,Giacalone, Prandini 4, Morelli 4, De Martin 10, Tanfoglio 8
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

NONA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Robur et Fides 49-63
De Guzman, Boni 2, Giacalone 2, Fenaroli, Brescianini 14, Ghidini 6, Ceretti 2,Tanfoglio, Prandini 2, Morelli, De Martin 12, Grasso 6
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

OTTAVA GIORNATA

Milanotre Basket VsL&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 69-43
De Guzman 2, Boni 2, Berta, Gerardi, Novaglia 1, Brescianini 23, Ghidini10, Ceretti 2, Prandini, Morelli 7, De Martin 16, Tanfoglio 6
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

SETTIMA GIORNATA

L&LBasket Brescia Leonessa vs AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 96-74
De Guzman, Boni 7, Giacalone 2, Fenaroli, Brescianini39, Ghidini G. 8, Ceretti 11, Tanfoglio 14, Prandini 6, Morelli 9, De Martin,Novaglia
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

SESTA GIORNATA

San Pio X Mantova vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 64-92
De Guzman 2, Boni 6, Giacalone 4, Berta, Novaglia 4, Brescianini 36, Ghidini 10, Fenaroli 4, Prandini 2, Morelli 2, De Martin 17, Tanfoglio 5
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

QUINTA GIORNATA

Guerino Vanoli – L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 39-95
De Guzman 11, Boni 2, Berta 3, Gerardi 2, Novaglia 6, Brescianini 29, Ghidini G.17, Ceretti 2, Prandini 6, Morelli 5, De Martin 8, Fenaroli 4
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

QUARTA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Accademia Bk Altom.se 71-73
De Guzman 7, Boni, Giacalone 2, Gerardi, Consonni, Brescianini 28, Ghidini G. 9, Ceretti 6, Tanfoglio 4, Prandini 1, Morelli 4, De Martin 10
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

TERZA GIORNATA

Team ABC Cantù vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 62-66
De Guzman 0, Boni 4, Giacalone 0, Berta 7, Novaglia 0, Brescianini 17, Ghidini G. 10, Ceretti 1, Ghidini M. 1, Prandini 5, Morelli 6, De Martin 15
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

SECONDA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa – “Aurora Desio 94” 86-82
De Guzman 5, Boni 1, Gerardi 0, Brescianini 22, Ghidini G. 11, Fenaroli 0, Ceretti 13, Ghidini M. 7, Prandini 1, Morelli 2, De Martin 22, Berta 0 
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

PRIMA GIORNATA

Pallacanestro Varese – L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 74-45
De Guzman 0, Giacalone 0, Novaglia 2, Gerardi 0, Brescianini 10, Ghidini 2, Fenaroli 0, Ceretti 6, Grasso 5, Prandini 3, Morelli 3, De Martin 14
All. Gianpaolo Alberti

Caricamento in corso