Under 13 Virtus – Regionale

DECIMA GIORNATA

Virtus Brescia vs Olimpia Lumezzane 61-92
Graziano 11, Fraccalini 8, Amadini 3, Zanardini 2, Ciraci 2, Aperti 2, Sabatelli, Tanfoglio 2, Arrighini 15, Marella 13, Bonassi 2, Venturi 4
All. Fabrizio Pedersoli

NONA GIORNATA

Basket Sereno vs Virtus Brescia 37-63
Cilio 5, Foffa 2, Fraccalini 14, Zanardini 3, Ciraci 4, Aperti 4, Tanfoglio 7, Arrighini 2, Rajaduru 8, Marella 3, Bonassi 6, Venturi 5
All. Fabrizio Pedersoli

OTTAVA GIORNATA

Virtus Brescia vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu 54-57
Cilio 3, Graziano 5, Fraccalini 4, Amadini 4, Ciraci, Aperti 10, Tanfoglio 3, Arrighini 3, Marella 8, Bonassi 1, Venturi 13.
All. Fabrizio Pedersoli

SETTIMA GIORNATA

Virtus Brescia vs Basket Più 49-94
Marella 2, Bonassi 2, Aperti 2, Amadini 13, Arrighini 2, Sabatelli, Graziano 9, Zanardini, Ciraci 4, Fraccalini 4, Foffa 3, Tanfoglio 2
All. Marco Cervati

SESTA GIORNATA

Olimpia Lumezzane Vs Virtus Brescia 73-56
Graziano 14, Foffa, Amadini 8, Fraccalini 6, Zanardini 2, Aperti 7, Tanfoglio 2, Arrighini 7, Rajaguru 2, Marella 3, Bonassi 4, Sabatelli
All. Fabrizio Pedersoli

QUINTA GIORNATA

UNDER 13 – REGIONALE
Virtus Brescia vs Gsa Sarezzo 71-78

Marella 3, Bonassi 9, Rajaguru 4, Amadini 10, Sabatelli 4, Graziano 16, Aperti 9, Ciraci 7, Foffa 2, Tanfoglio 6, Zanardini 1
All. Fabrizio Pedersoli

QUARTA GIORNATA

Virtus Brescia vs Cus Brescia Blu 59-68
Marella 6, Bonassi 0, Rajaguru 4, Amadini 14, Sabatelli 0, Graziano 13, Aperti 1, Ciraci 0, Fraccalini 4, Arrighini 10, Foffa 4, Tanfoglio 3
All. Fabrizio Pedersoli

TERZA GIORNATA

G.S.O. Basket Sereno vs Virtus Brescia 29-69
Bonassi 1, Arrighini 10, Aperti 6, Ciraci 2, Amadini 18, Fraccalini 4, Rajaguru 6, Graziano 10, Marella 2, Foffa 8, Sabatelli 4
All. Fabrizio Pedersoli

PRIMA GIORNATA

Virtus Brescia – Pall. Nave Bovezzo 21-115
Bonassi 2, Arrighini 4, Aperti 1, Ciraci 1, Amadini 4, Fraccalini 0, Rajaguru 0, Marella 5, Graziano 4, Polo 0
All. Fabrizio Pedersoli

Caricamento in corso