Under 13 – Regionale

VENTESIMA GIORNATA

Pol. Vobarno vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 60-55
Canesella 10, Fappiano 2, Minini 8, Saba 6, Romano 9, Dalla Rosa 8, Marino, Magoni 10, Agnelli, Zadra 2.
All. Enrico Baresi

DICIANNOEVESIMA GIORNATA

Red Blue Basket Vallesabbia vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 55-45
Canesella 10, Fappiano 2, Minini 2, Saba 2, Romano 12, Dalla Rosa 2, Marino 6, Magoni 4, Agnelli, Zadra 4.
All. Enrico Baresi

DICIOTTESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Pol. Vobarno 43-22
Canesella 16, Fappiano 4, Minini, Saba 4, Romano 8, Dalla Rosa 12, Marini 2, Magoni, Agnelli, Zadra.
All. Enrico Baresi

DICIASSETTESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Olimpia Lumezzane 46-77
Canesella 9, Fappiano 4, Minini 2, Saba 2, Romano 7, Dalla Rosa 13, Marino 6, Agnelli, Magoni, Zadra 2.
All. Enrico Baresi

SEDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs Virtus Brescia 38-46
Canesella 6, Fappiano, Minini, Saba 6, Romano 13, Dalla Rosa, Marino, Magoni 8, Agnelli, Zadra 6.
All. Enrico Baresi

QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA

GSA Basket Sarezzo vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu 50-66
Canesella 8, Fappiano 9, Minini, Saba 4, Romano 6, Dalla Rosa 9, Marino 12, Magoni 6, Agnelli 10, Zadra 2
All. Enrico Baresi

QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA

GSO Basket Sereno vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu 31-68
Canesella 7, Fappiano 2, Minini 2, Saba 8, Romano 16, Dalla Rosa 8, Marino 12, Magoni, Agnelli 9, Zadra 4
All. Enrico Baresi

TREDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu vs Pallacanestro Vobarno 36-93
Canesella 6, Fappiano 1, Minini, Saba 2, Romano, Dalla Rosa, Marino 2, Magoni 10, Agnelli 13, Zadra 2.
All. Enrico Baresi

DODICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu vs Red Blue Basket Vallesabbia 70-55
Canesella 4, Fappiano 7, Saba 2, Romano 8, Dalla Rosa 7, Lo Presti 2, Marino 7, Magoni 13, Agnelli 9, Zadra 9, Minini.
All. Enrico Baresi

UNDICESIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu vs Lions Basket School 51-68
Canesella 2, Fappiano 3, Minini 2, Saba 2, Romano 9, Dalla Rosa 7, Lo Presti, Marino, Magoni 8, Agnelli 14, Zadra 4.
All. Enrico Baresi

DECIMA GIORNATA

Virtus Brescia vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu 54-57
Canesella 2, Fappiano 4, Minini 1, Saba 2, Romano 11, Dalla Rosa 8, Lo Presti 6, Marino 6, Magoni 4, Agnelli 5, Zadra 8
All. Enrico Baresi

NONA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu vs Basket Sarezzo 57-61
Canesella 6, Fappiano 2, Minini 2, Saba 4, Romano 6, Dalla Rosa 8, Lo Presti 8, Marino 4, Agnelli 10, Zadra 6.
All. Enrico Baresi

OTTAVA GIORNATA

Olimpia Lumezzane vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 62-51
Canesella 6, Fappiano 2, Minini, Saba 8, Romano 4, Dalla Rosa 4, Lo Presti 9, Marino, Agnelli 8, Zadra 10.
All. Enrico Baresi

SETTIMA GIORNATA

Corona Platina vs L&L Basket BresciaLeonessa Blu 87-51
Canesella 11, Fappiano, Minini, Saba 1, Dalla Rosa 4, Lo Presti 4, Marino 2,Agnelli 7, Magoni 20, Zadra 2
All. Enrico Baresi

SESTA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Vs Fionda Bagnolo 110-22
Canesella 6, Fappiano 7, Minini 2, Saba, Romano, Dalla Rosa 10, Lo Presti 12, Marino 9, Magoni 26, Agnelli 14, Zadra 14
All. Enrico Baresi

QUINTA GIORNATA

Team 1995 Pizzighettone vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu 64-40
Canesella, Fappiano 5, Minini 4, Valle 2, Romano, Dalla Rosa 2, Lo Presti 14, Marino, Magoni 2, Agnelli 6, Zadra 5
All. Enrico Baresi

QUARTA GIORNATA

Sansebasket Cremona vs L&L BasketBrescia Leonessa Blu 76-27
Canesella 7, Fappiano 3, Minini 2, Saba 2, Romano 1, Dalla Rosa 0, Lo Presti 4, Marino 1, Magoni 2, Agnelli 5, Zadra 0
All. Enrico Baresi

TERZA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu vs Pontevico Basket 89-24
Canesella 12, Fappiano 9, Minini 6, Saba 6, Romano 12, Dalla Rosa 10, Marino 8, Magoni 8, Agnelli 10, Zadra 8
All. Enrico Baresi

SECONDA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu vs River Basket Orzinuovi 60-71
Canesella 8, Minini 1, Romano 6, Agnelli 12, Dalla Rosa 7, Lo Presti 12, Magoni 4, Valle 4, Saba 0, Zadra 6
All. Enrico Baresi

PRIMA GIORNATA

Verolese Basket – L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Blu 51-45
Canesella 10, Fappiano 0, Minini 2, Agnelli 2, Dalla Rosa 0, Lo Presti 2, Magoni 0, Marino 1, Romano 14, Valle 10, Saba 1, Zadra 3
All. Enrico Baresi

Caricamento in corso