Under 13 – Top

SECONDA FASE

SESTA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa vs A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano 37-77
Gaspari 2, Sta Ana, Fantino 2, Cantamessa, Consonni 8, Franchi, Gatti 5, Festa 6, Perna 3, Maifredi 1, Pollini 10, Cabrioli.
All. Nicola Ferrini

QUINTA GIORNATA

Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 55-48
Gaspari, Sta Ana 7, Fantino, Cantamessa, Consonni, Franchi 2, Gatti 6, Festa 10, Perna 6, Maifredi 6, Pollini 15, Havrylenko.
All. Nicola Ferrini

QUARTA GIORNATA

Colesanus Robur et fides vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Bianca 74-54
Gaspari, Sta Ana 4, Consonni 2, Gatti 8, Festa 4, Perna 20, Maifredi 8, Pollini 6, Havrylenko 2.
All. Nicola Ferrini

TERZA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Bianca vs Pallacanestro Cantù 58-80
Gaspari 2, Sta Ana 13, Bordiga, Fantino, Consonni 7, Franchi 2, Gatti 5, Festa 15, Perna 10, Maifredi 2, Pollini 2, Cabrioli.
All. Nicola Ferrini

SECONDA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Bianca vs Accademia Bk Altom.se 53-101
Gaspari 3, Sta Ana 6, Bordiga, Fantino 1, Franchi 11, Gatti, Festa 11, Perna 8, Maifredi 2, Pollini 9, Cabrioli 2, Havrylenko.
All. Nicola Ferrini

PRIMA GIORNATA

Basket Seregno vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 79-69
Gaspari, Sta Ana 9, Bordiga 2, Fantino, Consonni 4, Franchi 5, Gatti 4, Festa 8, Perna 20, Maifredi 2, Pollini 15, Cabrioli.
All. Nicola Ferrini

PRIMA FASE

SETTIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Bianca vs MalaspinaVerde 43-72
Gaspari 5, Sta Ana 5, Bordiga 1, Fantino, Cantamessa 7, Consonni 7, Franchi,Gatti, Festa 5, Perna, Maifredi 1, Pollini 12
All. Nicola Ferrini

SESTA GIORNATA

Blu Orobica Vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 80-54
Gaspari 4, Sta Ana, Bordiga 2, Fantino, Cantamessa 4,Consonni 9, Franchi 2, Gatti, Festa 8, Perna 10, Pollini 10, Maifredi 5
All. Nicola Ferrini

QUINTA GIORNATA

Nuova Argentario Gorgonzola Bianca vs L&L BasketBrescia Leonessa 78-73
Sta Ana 7, Bordiga 2, Fantino, Cantamessa 8, Consonni 22, Franchi 4, Gatti 6,Festa 7, Penna 5, Maifredi 2, Pollini 8, Cabrioli 2
All. Nicola Ferrini

QUARTA GIORNATA

Bergamo basket 2014 vs L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa 69-52
Sta Ana 4, Bardiga 0, Fantino 0, Consonni 12, Franchi 11, Gatti 5, Festa 6, Perna 6, Maifredi 2, Pollini 5, Cabrioli 1
All. Nicola Ferrini

TERZA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Bianca vs Cus Brescia Bianco 64-66
Gaspari 2, Sta Ana 8, Fantino 0, Cantessa 3, Consonni 4, Franchi 5, Gatti 6, Festa 6, Perna 12, Maifredi 4, Pollini 13, Cabrioli 1
All. Nicola Ferrini

SECONDA GIORNATA

TURNO DI RIPOSO

PRIMA GIORNATA

L&L Basket Brescia Leonessa Bianca – Pall. Alto Sebino 89-27
Gaspari 6, Sta Ana 13, Bordiga, Fantino 4, Cantamessa 2, Consonni 4, Franchi 10, Gatti 11, Festa 14, Perna 16, Maifredi 2, Pollini 7
All. Nicola Ferrini

Caricamento in corso